Hva leter du etter?

Året 2021

Prosent

 GrønnGulRød
Total for NT 202169%18%13%
Instaspill 202125%38%37%
Lotterispill 202190%8%2%
Sport 202132%35%32%
Terminalspill 202111%56%33%
Total for NT 202070%17%13%
Instaspill 202021%36%43%
Lotterispill 202090%8%2%
Sport 202033%35%32%
Terminalspill 202011%54%35%