Hva leter du etter?

Året 2021

Inntekter og spillere fordelt på Playscan

 GrønnGulRød
Total for NT 20215 672 194 8731 505 632 2111 036 343 568
Instaspill 2021317 887 871492 350 105474 983 887
Lotterispill 20214 961 741 224454 721 287102 040 036
Sport 2021360 805 363395 390 084362 067 988
Terminalspill 202131 760 415163 170 73497 251 657
Total for NT 20205 606 266 8391 379 832 6281 030 264 882
Instaspill 2020260 664 991447 537 033541 676 338
Lotterispill 20205 022 997 845457 059 029103 804 081
Sport 2020290 489 217311 571 551279 587 360
Terminalspill 202032 114 786163 665 015105 197 102
 GrønnGulRød
Total for NT 20212 012 577281 16583 648
Instaspill 2021517 916195 31868 423
Lotterispill 20211 906 353215 26359 206
Sport 2021422 419139 59348 134
Terminalspill 202130 27331 58716 705
Total for NT 20202 006 191261 15074 497
Instaspill 2020501 367180 76459 652
Lotterispill 20201 932 125212 51355 869
Sport 2020357 481113 37639 388
Terminalspill 202033 25633 53317 785
 GrønnGulRød
Total for NT 202169%18%13%
Instaspill 202125%38%37%
Lotterispill 202190%8%2%
Sport 202132%35%32%
Terminalspill 202111%56%33%
Total for NT 202070%17%13%
Instaspill 202021%36%43%
Lotterispill 202090%8%2%
Sport 202033%35%32%
Terminalspill 202011%54%35%